My Child My Anchor 2017
OverviewScheduleSquadsPoints TableRulesStats
RG-2, G-Block, Bandra Kurla Complex, Matunga West, Maharashtra, Mumbai - 400051
Summary
Sportobuddy presents Inter-School Tournament for Fathers.
Play for your children and their school's pride.
Let's Play!
Date & Time
Match Details
28 October
Sat 09:30 AM
Sat 09:30 AM
BD Somani Smashers
VS
Fazlani United
Fazlani United won by 6 wickets
Man of the match-Niraj Parikh
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
28 October
Sat 12:45 PM
Sat 12:45 PM
OIS Blasters
VS
JNS Young Veterans
JNS Young Veterans won by 6 wickets
Man of the match-Siddharth Chavda
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
28 October
Sat 03:30 PM
Sat 03:30 PM
JBCN Stallions
VS
JNS Jaguars
JNS Jaguars won by 130 runs
Man of the match-Atul Ganeriwal
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
28 October
Sat 07:00 PM
Sat 07:00 PM
MET Rishikul Risers
VS
OIS Tigers
MET Rishikul Risers won by 17 runs
Man of the match-Ankur Mehta
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
29 October
Sun 09:30 AM
Sun 09:30 AM
AIS Sparks
VS
AIS Twisters
AIS Sparks won by 72 runs
Man of the match-Abhishek Javeri
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
29 October
Sun 12:45 PM
Sun 12:45 PM
Camp Rangers
VS
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi) won by 7 wickets
Man of the match-Ankit Shah
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
29 October
Sun 03:30 PM
Sun 03:30 PM
Cathedral Knights
VS
BD Somani Royals
BD Somani Royals won by 31 runs
Man of the match-Sumeet Gupta
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
29 October
Sun 07:00 PM
Sun 07:00 PM
DAIS Aces
VS
Hill Spring Lions
DAIS Aces won by 8 runs
Man of the match-Kumar Singhee
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
11 November
Sat 09:30 AM
Sat 09:30 AM
Hill Spring Lions
VS
OIS Tigers
Hill Spring Lions Won By 10 Runs
Man of the match-Gautam Parolia
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
11 November
Sat 12:45 PM
Sat 12:45 PM
JNS Jaguars
VS
BD Somani Royals
JNS Jaguars Won By 152 Runs
Man of the match-Atul Ganeriwal
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
11 November
Sat 03:30 PM
Sat 03:30 PM
JNS Young Veterans
VS
Fazlani United
Fazlani United Won By 8 Wickets
Man of the match-Salman Attarwala
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
11 November
Sat 07:00 PM
Sat 07:00 PM
Cathedral Knights
VS
JBCN Stallions
JBCN Stallions Won By 6 Wickets
Man of the match-Kamlesh Shah
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
12 November
Sun 09:30 AM
Sun 09:30 AM
DAIS Aces
VS
MET Rishikul Risers
MET Rishikul Risers Won By 108 Runs
Man of the match-Manish Shah
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
12 November
Sun 12:45 PM
Sun 12:45 PM
AIS Sparks
VS
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi) Won By 5 Wickets
Man of the match-Krishna Rana
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
12 November
Sun 03:30 PM
Sun 03:30 PM
AIS Twisters
VS
Camp Rangers
Camp Rangers Won By 105 Runs
Man of the match-Amar Magrulkar
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
12 November
Sun 07:00 PM
Sun 07:00 PM
OIS Blasters
VS
BD Somani Smashers
OIS Blasters Won By 24 Runs
Man of the match-pratik Singhavi
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
02 December
Sat 09:30 AM
Sat 09:30 AM
JNS Jaguars
VS
Cathedral Knights
JNS Jaguars Won By 83 Runs
Man of the match-Atul Ganeriwal
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
02 December
Sat 12:45 PM
Sat 12:45 PM
JNS Young Veterans
VS
BD Somani Smashers
JNS Young Veterans Won By 6 Wicket
Man of the match-Rajan Chheda
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
02 December
Sat 03:30 PM
Sat 03:30 PM
OIS Blasters
VS
Fazlani United
Fazlani United Won By 24 Runs
Man of the match-Salman Attarwala
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
02 December
Sat 07:00 PM
Sat 07:00 PM
AIS Sparks
VS
Camp Rangers
AIS Sparks Won By 30 Runs
Man of the match-Abhishek Javeri
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
03 December
Sun 09:30 AM
Sun 09:30 AM
MET Rishikul Risers
VS
Hill Spring Lions
Hill Spring Lions Won By 11 Runs
Man of the match-Dhanesh Chedda
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
03 December
Sun 12:45 PM
Sun 12:45 PM
DAIS Aces
VS
OIS Tigers
OIS Tigers Won By 5 Runs
Man of the match-Ajit Virwani
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
03 December
Sun 03:30 PM
Sun 03:30 PM
JBCN Stallions
VS
BD Somani Royals
JBCN Stallions Won By 8 Wickets
Man of the match-Amar Parikh
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
03 December
Sun 07:00 PM
Sun 07:00 PM
AIS Twisters
VS
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi) Won By 191 Runs
Man of the match-Vishal Merwan
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
04 December
Mon 04:00 PM
Mon 04:00 PM
Hill Spring Lions
VS
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi) won by 40 runs under d/l
Qualifier 1
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC, Bandra (East)
04 December
Mon 07:00 PM
Mon 07:00 PM
JNS Jaguars
VS
JNS Young Veterans
JNS Jaguars Washed out due to rain. JNS Jaguars won under d/l
Qualifier 2
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
05 December
Tue 04:00 PM
Tue 04:00 PM
AIS Sparks
VS
MET Rishikul Risers
MET Rishikul Risers washed out due to rain. MET Rishikul won under D/L
Qualifier 3
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
05 December
Tue 07:00 PM
Tue 07:00 PM
Fazlani United
VS
JBCN Stallions
Fazlani United Washed out due to rain . Fazlani United win under D/L
Qualifier 4
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
12 December
Tue 04:00 PM
Tue 04:00 PM
JNS Jaguars
VS
MET Rishikul Risers
JNS Jaguars Won By 8 Wickets
Man of the match-Atul Ganeriwal
Semi Final 1
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
12 December
Tue 07:00 PM
Tue 07:00 PM
Fazlani United
VS
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
Fazlani United Won By 38 Runs
Man of the match-Farhan Attarwala
Semi Final 2
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
13 December
Wed 04:30 PM
Wed 04:30 PM
MET Rishikul Risers
VS
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi) Won By 4 Wickets
Man of the match-Krishna Rana
3rd & 4th Position
Mumbai Cricket Association, BKC Ground, Bandra (East)
13 December
Wed 07:30 PM
Wed 07:30 PM
AIS Sparks
AIS Twisters
-
Aditya Saraf
Wicket Keeper -
Ajay Gupta
Bowler -
Arun
Batsman -
Elliot Stechman
Batsman -
Kaushik Daga
All Rounder -
Mukul Mehra
Batsman -
Neville Tata
All Rounder -
Nihar Gala
All Rounder -
Nitish Nazara
Batsman -
Rahul Bhatija
Bowler -
Raj Goenka
Batsman -
Raj Kaushal
All Rounder -
Rehan Ansari
All Rounder -
Samr Calcutawala
All Rounder -
Suneer Kotian
Wicket Keeper
BD Somani Royals
-
Arpit Bothra
All Rounder -
Ashraf Hussain
All Rounder -
Binoy Dharia
Wicket Keeper -
Haresh Adnani
Batsman -
Harsshil Patel
Batsman -
Kumar Adnani
All Rounder -
Niraj Dalal
Bowler -
Rajiv Hingoo
All Rounder -
Rishab Shah
Batsman -
Sachin Mamaniya
All Rounder -
Saurabh Jhaveri
Bowler -
Shamit Desai
All Rounder -
Sumeet Gupta
Batsman
BD Somani Smashers
-
Anand Vaghani
Wicket Keeper -
Karan Rastogi
Bowler -
Kiran Mahtani
All Rounder -
Kishan Shah
Batsman -
Krunal Soni
All Rounder -
Kunal Shah
All Rounder -
Nikhil Singhi
Batsman -
Niraj Parikh
Batsman -
Pranav Khandwala
All Rounder -
Preyash Shah
Batsman -
Ruchin Shah
Bowler -
Saurabh Shah
All Rounder -
Suchit Shah
Batsman -
Varun Godha
All Rounder -
Vivek Mehta
Batsman
Camp Rangers
-
Amar Magrulkar
All Rounder -
Amish Shah
All Rounder -
Anish Bhansali
Bowler -
Harish Mehta
All Rounder -
Harshvardhan Roongta
Batsman -
Jignesh Shah
All Rounder -
Jyoti Krishnan
All Rounder -
Kaushabh Kantawala
All Rounder -
Kaushal Kirit Parikh
All Rounder -
Mahendra Sanghvi
Batsman -
Mukund Jalan
Wicket Keeper -
Pankaj Jain
All Rounder -
Sudarshan Roongta
All Rounder -
Sushilkumar Sanghvi
All Rounder -
Yogendra Vora
All Rounder
Cathedral Knights
-
Aalok Shah
All Rounder -
Abhijat Sanghvi
All Rounder -
Ashish Choksi
All Rounder -
Deepan Shah
Batsman -
Hiren Gandhi
Wicket Keeper -
Jitesh Jogani
Wicket Keeper -
Mihir Mehta
All Rounder -
Piyush Meghani
Batsman -
Pranay Jain
All Rounder -
Purvesh Shah
All Rounder -
Ryan Rodrigues
Wicket Keeper -
Sumit Kapoor
All Rounder -
Tapan Mehta
All Rounder -
Vishal Vora
All Rounder
DAIS Aces
-
Abhar Chokashi
Wicket Keeper -
Bhoumick Vaidya
Bowler -
BirajJ Desai
All Rounder -
Gautam Asudani
Bowler -
Kumar Singhee
All Rounder -
Manish Dholakia
Wicket Keeper -
Mehul Shah
Bowler -
Navin
All Rounder -
Nilesh Kadakia
All Rounder -
Nishant Fadia
All Rounder -
Prahlad Tanwar
All Rounder -
Rabindra Jhunjhunwala
All Rounder -
Rupen Jhaveri
Batsman -
Sanjay Vardhan
Batsman -
Vikram Ramchand
All Rounder -
Viral Mehta
Bowler
Fazlani United
-
Abdul Latheef
Batsman -
Afzal Vaid
All Rounder -
Alif Makani
Bowler -
Anees Adenwala
Bowler -
Farhan Attarwala
All Rounder -
Fauzan Patca
All Rounder -
Kunal Bhatia
Wicket Keeper -
Maheshwari Patel
Batsman -
Rizwan Patca
Batsman -
Roopesh Khandke
All Rounder -
Salman Attarwala
All Rounder -
Samad Motorwala
Batsman -
Shams Salim Lakhani
All Rounder -
Wajid Motorwala
All Rounder -
Yusuf Suleman Patel
Batsman
Hill Spring Lions
-
Mukesh Kothari
All Rounder -
Amit Shah
Batsman -
Anant Roongta
All Rounder -
Dhanesh Chedda
All Rounder -
Dipen Dedhia
Bowler -
Gautam Parolia
All Rounder -
Manan Shah
All Rounder -
Minesh Shah
All Rounder -
Pradyumna Jajodia
Batsman -
Praveen Lekhraj
Wicket Keeper -
Pritesh Jain
Batsman -
Rajeev Shah
All Rounder -
Rishikesh Shah
All Rounder -
Saumil Shah
All Rounder -
Somil Zaveri
Bowler -
Vicky (Satish) Oswal
Batsman
JBCN Stallions
-
Abhishek Bhura
Bowler -
Ajay Patel
Bowler -
Amar Parikh
All Rounder -
Amit Tambe
Bowler -
Ankky
All Rounder -
Dev Karvat
Bowler -
Hiren Bhalaria
Bowler -
Kamlesh Shah
Bowler -
Karan Sharma
Bowler -
Kinjan Vasant
All Rounder -
Manish Agarwal
Wicket Keeper -
Mehul Desai
All Rounder -
Nirav Parekh
All Rounder -
Romil Ravani
All Rounder -
Sachit Dedhia
All Rounder -
Vinay Chhadva
Bowler
JNS Jaguars
-
Ashish Siroya
Bowler -
Atul Ganeriwal
Batsman -
Bhaktiyar Irani
Batsman -
Gurmeet Ahuja
All Rounder -
Hemal Chitalia
All Rounder -
Jesal Thakkar
Batsman -
Kapil Arora
Wicket Keeper -
Keyur Shah
Bowler -
Kunal Jhaveri
Batsman -
Paras Bheda
Batsman -
Parth Patel
All Rounder -
Rohan Bane
All Rounder -
Rohit Saraf
Bowler -
Shantanu Agasti
Wicket Keeper -
Shobhan Parekh
All Rounder -
Vivek Manchanda
All Rounder
JNS Young Veterans
-
Amar Chopra
Bowler -
Divyendra Sisodia
All Rounder -
Keyur Gandhi
All Rounder -
Neel Parikh
All Rounder -
Parag Madhani
Batsman -
Pratik Chitalia
All Rounder -
Rahul Motasha
All Rounder -
Rajan Chheda
All Rounder -
Ravi Bhagchanda
All Rounder -
Rishikesh Patel
Wicket Keeper -
Rushi Mehta
Wicket Keeper -
Siddharth Chavda
Wicket Keeper -
Urvish Bosmaya
All Rounder -
Vaibhav Gandhi
All Rounder -
Vipul Chitalia
Batsman
MET Rishikul Risers
-
Ankur Mehta
Bowler -
Bhavin Shah
All Rounder -
Chandresh Rawal
All Rounder -
Haresh Ahuja
All Rounder -
Harish Shroff
Bowler -
Harnish Shukla
Batsman -
Kunal Bhuva
Bowler -
Manish Kothari
Bowler -
Manish Shah
Bowler -
Prabhat Miglani
Bowler -
Pramod Chandan
Bowler -
Prashant R Koyande
All Rounder -
Sanjeev Rohra
Wicket Keeper -
Sushil Nanaware
Batsman -
Umesh Kela
Batsman
OIS Blasters
-
Amardeep Singh Bindra
All Rounder -
Anant Jain
Batsman -
Annoop Shetty
All Rounder -
Apurva Vora
Batsman -
Binit Bhagchandka
Batsman -
Gautam Manocha
All Rounder -
Mahesh Shetty
Batsman -
Manuj Gupta
Batsman -
Mayank Agarwal
Batsman -
Nitin Chengappa
All Rounder -
pratik Singhavi
All Rounder -
Prem Ramchandani
Batsman -
Rajan Chhibber
All Rounder -
Rishi Pilani
Wicket Keeper -
Shashi Shrivastava
Batsman -
Vinod Lund
All Rounder
OIS Tigers
-
Ahmed Jaffer
Batsman -
Ajit Virwani
All Rounder -
Anuj Gupta
All Rounder -
Bhupinder Singh
Batsman -
Deepak Daryanani
All Rounder -
Mukund Dhondge
All Rounder -
Navin Rupani
Wicket Keeper -
Nishith Parashar
Batsman -
Pavan Gupte
Batsman -
Raman Sharma
Batsman -
Sanjeev Arora
Batsman -
Siddharth Bihani
Batsman -
Siddharth Sood
Bowler -
Vicky Sujan
Batsman -
Vijay V
Batsman -
Vishal Mathreja
Batsman
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
-
Anand Bachaawat
All Rounder -
Ankit Shah
Batsman -
Hemal Jain
Batsman -
Kamesh Shah
All Rounder -
Krishna Rana
All Rounder -
Kunal Lakhani
All Rounder -
Minesh Shah
Wicket Keeper -
Nikhil Jain
All Rounder -
Piyush Waghela
Batsman -
Rajesh Jain
All Rounder -
Ram Verma
All Rounder -
Ravi Kapoor
Batsman -
Sandeep Jajoo
Batsman -
Vishal Merwan
All Rounder -
Yatin Mora
Batsman
Group A
Team
Match
Won
Lost
Tied
NRR
Points
MET Rishikul Risers
6
3
3
0
-0.113
7
Hill Spring Lions
4
2
2
0
-0.219
4
OIS Tigers
3
1
2
0
-0.536
2
DAIS Aces
3
1
1
0
-1.750
2
Group B
Team
Match
Won
Lost
Tied
NRR
Points
JNS Jaguars
6
5
0
0
4.779
14
JBCN Stallions
3
2
1
0
-1.235
5
BD Somani Royals
3
1
2
0
-3.022
2
Cathedral Knights
3
0
3
0
-2.125
0
Group C
Team
Match
Won
Lost
Tied
NRR
Points
Fazlani United
6
5
0
0
1.330
13
JNS Young Veterans
3
2
1
0
0.999
5
OIS Blasters
3
1
2
0
-0.321
2
BD Somani Smashers
3
0
3
0
-2.519
0
Group D
Team
Match
Won
Lost
Tied
NRR
Points
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
6
5
0
0
4.084
13
AIS Sparks
3
2
1
0
0.460
5
Camp Rangers
3
1
2
0
-1.191
3
AIS Twisters
3
0
2
0
-5.691
0
Note - The teams must report to the registration desk at least 40 minutes before the start of the match.
Participating Teams must have fathers from the same school.
Letter from school needed with names of children and fathers as documented evidence.
Registration Fees is Refundable.
2 alumni players allowed.
Runs
Player
Runs
1
Atul Ganeriwal
JNS Jaguars
291
2
Krishna Rana
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
254
3
Abhishek Javeri
AIS Sparks
199
4
Harnish Shukla
MET Rishikul Risers
191
5
Dhanesh Chedda
Hill Spring Lions
169
Wickets
Player
Wickets
1
Salman Attarwala
Fazlani United
10
2
Anand Bachaawat
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
9
3
Hemal Chitalia
JNS Jaguars
8
4
Anees Adenwala
Fazlani United
7
5
Kamlesh Shah
JBCN Stallions
7
6
Kunal Bhuva
MET Rishikul Risers
7
Most Hundreds
Player
Most Hundreds
1
Abhishek Javeri
AIS Sparks
1
2
Vishal Merwan
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
1
Most Fifties
Player
Most Fifties
1
Atul Ganeriwal
JNS Jaguars
4
2
Harnish Shukla
MET Rishikul Risers
3
3
Dhanesh Chedda
Hill Spring Lions
2
4
Krishna Rana
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
2
5
Kunal Jhaveri
JNS Jaguars
2
6
pratik Singhavi
OIS Blasters
2
7
Vicky Sujan
OIS Tigers
2
Most Thirties
Player
Most Thirties
1
Praveen Lekhraj
Hill Spring Lions
3
2
Abdul Latheef
Fazlani United
2
3
Fauzan Patca
Fazlani United
2
4
Krishna Rana
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
2
5
Piyush Meghani
Cathedral Knights
2
6
Suchit Shah
BD Somani Smashers
2
7
Yatin Mora
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
2
Sixes
Player
Sixes
1
Krishna Rana
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
12
2
Abhishek Javeri
AIS Sparks
10
3
Vishal Merwan
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
8
4
Atul Ganeriwal
JNS Jaguars
7
5
Dhanesh Chedda
Hill Spring Lions
6
Fours
Player
Fours
1
Atul Ganeriwal
JNS Jaguars
33
2
Krishna Rana
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
28
3
Praveen Lekhraj
Hill Spring Lions
24
4
Harnish Shukla
MET Rishikul Risers
23
5
Abhishek Javeri
AIS Sparks
22
Catches
Player
Catches
1
Minesh Shah
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
4
2
Aazaz Khan
AIS Sparks
3
3
Shantanu Agasti
JNS Jaguars
3
4
Ankur Mehta
MET Rishikul Risers
2
5
Atul Ganeriwal
JNS Jaguars
2
6
Jitesh Jogani
Cathedral Knights
2
7
Kiran Mahtani
BD Somani Smashers
2
8
Kunal Jhaveri
JNS Jaguars
2
9
Manish Agarwal
JBCN Stallions
2
10
Nirav Parekh
JBCN Stallions
2
11
Praveen Lekhraj
Hill Spring Lions
2
12
Ram Verma
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
2
13
Rizwan Patca
Fazlani United
2
14
Roopesh Khandke
Fazlani United
2
15
Shams Salim Lakhani
Fazlani United
2
16
Vinod Lund
OIS Blasters
2
Run Outs
Player
Run Outs
1
Atul Ganeriwal
JNS Jaguars
2
2
Neel Parikh
JNS Young Veterans
2
3
Nitin Chengappa
OIS Blasters
2
4
Ram Verma
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
2
5
Vishal Merwan
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
2
Stumpings
Player
Stumpings
1
Minesh Shah
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
5
2
Kunal Bhatia
Fazlani United
4
3
Sanjeev Rohra
MET Rishikul Risers
4
4
Suneer Kotian
AIS Twisters
2
5
Aazaz Khan
AIS Sparks
1
6
Anant Jain
OIS Blasters
1
7
Binoy Dharia
BD Somani Royals
1
8
Jitesh Jogani
Cathedral Knights
1
9
Pankaj Jain
Camp Rangers
1
10
Praveen Lekhraj
Hill Spring Lions
1
Highest Score
Player
Highest Score
1
Abhishek Javeri
AIS Sparks
111
2
Vishal Merwan
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
101
3
Krishna Rana
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
90
4
Abhishek Javeri
AIS Sparks
88
5
Atul Ganeriwal
JNS Jaguars
86
6
Dhanesh Chedda
Hill Spring Lions
75
7
Binoy Dharia
BD Somani Royals
74
8
Manish Shah
MET Rishikul Risers
73
9
Krishna Rana
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
72
10
pratik Singhavi
OIS Blasters
68
BBI
Player
BBI
1
Kunal Lakhani
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
5/17
2
Ajit Virwani
OIS Tigers
4/15
3
Ankur Mehta
MET Rishikul Risers
4/17
4
Abhishek Javeri
AIS Sparks
4/23
5
Kunal Bhuva
MET Rishikul Risers
4/31
Strike Rate
Player
Strike Rate
1
Dhanesh Chedda
Hill Spring Lions
277.05
2
Vishal Merwan
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
225.76
3
Rajan Chheda
JNS Young Veterans
219.23
4
Hemal Chitalia
JNS Jaguars
216.67
5
Binoy Dharia
BD Somani Royals
209.52
Not Out Innings
Player
Not Out Innings
1
Abdul Latheef
Fazlani United
3
2
Ram Verma
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
3
3
Jesal Thakkar
JNS Jaguars
3
4
Roopesh Khandke
Fazlani United
2
5
Yatin Mora
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
2
Five Wickets
Player
Five Wickets
1
Kunal Lakhani
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
1
Three Wickets
Player
Three Wickets
1
Anand Bachaawat
United Gladiators (Utpal Sanghvi)
2
2
Niraj Parikh
BD Somani Smashers
1
3
Gautam Manocha
OIS Blasters
1
4
Ajay Gupta
AIS Twisters
1
5
Farhan Attarwala
Fazlani United
1
Register
Already have an account? Login.
By creating an account, you agree with Sportobudddy's Terms of service & Privacy Policy
Thank You
Likes
Invite Buddies
Sorry, you dont have any buddy to invite!
Write a Review
Like ''? Share your experience with us.
Enquire